Site Map Icon
RSS Feed icon
 
Contact Us Facebook Twitter
 
 
EXECUTIVE BOARD MEMBERS

President:                       Ron Banka

Sec/Treasurer:                Eric Renner

Recorder:                       Kim Hisey

Vice President #1:           Sue Bowers

Vice President #2:           Sharon Pearson

Vice President #3:           Vacant

Vice President #4:           Vacant

Vice President #5:           Ron Fritz

Vice President #6:           Jerome Stark

Vice President #7:           Vacant

Vice President #8:           William Gaither

Vice President #9:           Kinzie Michael

Vice President #10:         Peggy Vines


Vice President #11:         Vacant

Vice President #12:         Craig (CJ) Banning

Vice President #13:         James Perez

Vice President #14:         Ann Jennings

Vice President #15:         Vacant

Vice President #16:         Vacant

Vice President #17:         Vacant

Vice President #18:         Pete Nunez

Vice President #19          Tony Cozart


Vice President #20          Vacant

1-10: Must be a member from one of the following:  Asotin, Whitman, Garfield, Adams, Lincoln, Grant, Okanogan, Ferry, Stevens, Pend Oreille, Spokane, Chelan, Douglas Counties (Washington); Boundary, Bonner, Kootenai, Benewah, Shoshone, Latah, Clearwater, Nez Perce, Lewis, Idaho Counties (Idaho).

11-19:  Must be a member from one of the following:  Columbia, Walla Walla, Franklin, Benton, Klickitat, Skamania, Yakima, Kittitas Counties (Washington); Umatilla, Wallowa, Union, Baker, Grant Counties (Oregon)

20:  Must be a member employed in the trade jurisdiction of the former Barbers, Beauticians and Allied Industries International Association.


Member Login
Username:

Password:


Not registered yet?
Click Here to sign-up

Forgot Your Login?
 

   
<< May 2017 >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
 
 
UFCW 1439
Copyright © 2017, All Rights Reserved.
Powered By UnionActive™
Visit Unions-America.com!

Top of Page image